Indian Yellow Pages

Post Requirement

Duplex Adapter




Deals in Telephony Adapter, Cables Routing, Optical Distribution Frame, Duplex Adapter
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • 19, BHIMGIRI STREET, JUNI INDORE, C, Indore Circle-5, Madhya Pradesh India
Deals in ac dc power supply, SC Fiber Optic attenuator, lc connector, Sc Pigtail, DIN Connector, ST Connector, ST Duplex Adapter, Duplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, FC Connector, Sc Connector
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • MIG - D 380, KHB Surya Nagar, Chandapura, Bangalore, Karnataka India
Deals in FC Connector, fiber distribution unit, Sc Connector, fiber patch panel, Splice Protection Sleeves, ST Connector, Optical Laser Source, Fiber Wall Outlets, fiber laser source, 19 " Rack mounted Multi-adapter, OFC Termination kit, SC Duplex Adapter, PIJF Cables
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • No. 1, Gem Apartment, MMC Cross Road No.2, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra India
Deals in LC Male to Female Adapter, SC / ST Adapter, E-2000 Adapter, SMA Adapter, Adapter & Attenuator, SC Duplex Adapter, FC / ST Adapter
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • F No. 503, A wing, Gandhi Jyot Pratima CHS Street, Colldugri, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra India
Deals in FC Type Connectors, LC Type Connectors, APC Simplex Single Mode Adapters, FC SC LC ST Type Connectors, Adapters, LC Duplex Single Made Adapters, Connectors, ST Type Connectors, Adapter Maintenance and Cleaning Instructions, Splice Protection Sleeves, Splice Protection Standard Sleeve
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • Unit- I, E- 91, Sector 9, Noida, Uttar Pradesh India


Post Your Buy Requirement

Looking for Supplier of :

  • Describe Your Buying Requirements

    (अपनी जरुरत के बारे मे विस्तार से बताए)