Indian Yellow Pages

Post Requirement

Duplex Adapter




Deals in Cables Routing, Duplex Adapter, Optical Distribution Frame, Telephony Adapter
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • 19, BHIMGIRI STREET, JUNI INDORE, C, Indore Circle-5, Madhya Pradesh India
Deals in Duplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST Duplex Adapter, ST Connector, Sc Connector, ac dc power supply, lc connector, FC Connector, SC Fiber Optic attenuator, Sc Pigtail, DIN Connector
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • MIG - D 380, KHB Surya Nagar, Chandapura, Bangalore, Karnataka India
Deals in 19 " Rack mounted Multi-adapter, Optical Laser Source, OFC Termination kit, ST Connector, fiber distribution unit, Sc Connector, FC Connector, Splice Protection Sleeves, fiber laser source, fiber patch panel, Fiber Wall Outlets, SC Duplex Adapter, PIJF Cables
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • No. 1, Gem Apartment, MMC Cross Road No.2, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra India
Deals in SMA Adapter, SC Duplex Adapter, E-2000 Adapter, LC Male to Female Adapter, SC / ST Adapter, FC / ST Adapter, Adapter & Attenuator
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • F No. 503, A wing, Gandhi Jyot Pratima CHS Street, Colldugri, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra India
Deals in Adapter Maintenance and Cleaning Instructions, ST Type Connectors, Adapters, FC Type Connectors, Splice Protection Sleeves, FC SC LC ST Type Connectors, Connectors, Splice Protection Standard Sleeve, LC Duplex Single Made Adapters, LC Type Connectors, APC Simplex Single Mode Adapters
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • Unit- I, E- 91, Sector 9, Noida, Uttar Pradesh India


Post Your Buy Requirement

Looking for Supplier of :

  • Describe Your Buying Requirements

    (अपनी जरुरत के बारे मे विस्तार से बताए)