Indian Yellow Pages

Post Requirement

SC Connector




Deals in Candle Holders, Crocodile Clips, Banana Plugs, Patch Cords, Bnc Connectors, CCTV BNC Connectors, electronic hardware products, Banana Sockets, Sc Connector, Battery Charging Clips, test leads, banana jacks, Clamps, Fuse Holders, Computer Hardware, Hippo Clip, Hardware Tools, alligator clips
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • 44,bombay talkies,malad west,mumbai, Maharashtra India
Deals in ac dc power supply, lc connector, Sc Connector, Duplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC Fiber Optic attenuator, ST Duplex Adapter, FC Connector, Sc Pigtail, ST Connector, DIN Connector
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • MIG - D 380, KHB Surya Nagar, Chandapura, Bangalore, Karnataka India
Deals in PIJF Cables, fiber laser source, Fiber Wall Outlets, FC Connector, Optical Laser Source, Splice Protection Sleeves, 19 " Rack mounted Multi-adapter, ST Connector, fiber patch panel, Sc Connector, SC Duplex Adapter, OFC Termination kit, fiber distribution unit
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • No. 1, Gem Apartment, MMC Cross Road No.2, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra India
Deals in Sc Connector
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • 101 vishal bhavan nehru palace, Delhi India
Deals in Fake Smoke Detector, Network Towers, Connectors, plastic cable, sc connector, cabinets, St Connectors, Fc Connectors, shelters, Mtrj Connector, DIN Connector, cable assemblies, Ribbon Fanout Assemblies, D4 Connector, Coupler Module, LED Lamp Aviation Lights, Biconic Connector, Earthing Accessories...
  • : Business Type
  • Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • N-362,May Field Gardens.sec 51, Gurgaon, Haryana India
Deals in TEMPERATURE, Alarm Distribution Frame, grounding kits, microwave racks, Integerated Alarm System, Sheltar Earthing Strips, intrusion, towers, sc connector, smoke, DG Related Alarm System, feeder cables, Tube Light, Emergency Light, Fire Alarm System, Hoisting Stockings, Jumper Cable, Automatic Transfer Switch...
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • N-362, MK2, Golden Villas, Sector 51, Gurgaon, Haryana India
Deals in Adapters, lc connectors, hybrid jumbers, Fc Connectors, electrical component, pig tails, Fiber Optic Products, St Connectors, sc connectors, Attenuators, Patch Cords, Hybrid Adapters
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • Address A- 2 Sdf, Nsez, Noida 201305, Uttar Pradesh, India India
Deals in UTP Cat 6 RJ Coupler, SM ST Connectors, male adapter, stp cable, SM SC Connectors
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • Elecon Information Technology Ltd Anand-Sojitra Road, V.V.Nagar, Gujarat India
Deals in Swift SC Connectors, S5 Fusion Splicer, Swift LC Connectors, Swift CI-03B Fiber Cleaver, Swift FC Connectors
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • No. 21, Prince Baktiar Shah Road Ground Floor, Kolkata, West Bengal India
Deals in Swift Utrasonic Cleaver, Swift SC Connectors, Swift FC Connectors, Swift LC Connectors
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • No. 1G, Victoria Enclave, 1947 Garia Main Road, Kolkata, West Bengal India
Deals in Swift CI-03 Cleaver, Swift FC Connectors, Swift LC Connectors, Swift SC Connectors
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • No. 777/25/1, Shree Lakshmi Venkateswara Nilayam, Triveni Road 7th Cross, Near Naidu Hotel, Yeshwantpur, Yeshwantapura, Bangalore, Karnataka India
Deals in Swift SC Connectors, Swift CI-03BOptical Fiber Cleaver, Swift FC Connectors, Swift LC Connectors
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • No. 21, Prince Bakhtiar Shah Road, Near Rabindra Sorobor Metro No. 21, Prince Bakhtiar Shah Road, Near Rabindra Sorobor , Kolkata, West Bengal India
Deals in Swift CI-03A Optical Fiber Cleaver, Swift CI-03B Optical Fiber Cleaver, Swift CI-08 Angled Cleaver, Swift FC Connectors, Swift SC Connectors, Swift Utrasonic Cleaver, Swift LC Connectors, Swift CI-01, Swift CI-02 Optical Fiber Cleaver, Swift KR7 Ribbon Fiber Splicer...
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • 4/19, Partha Sarthi Street Ayalu Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
Deals in Duplex SC SC Adapter Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleev, SC Connector 128 Micron, Power Cat 6 FTP Cable, PowerCat 6 DataGate Jack
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • No. 1973, Bank Street, Karol Bagh, Delhi India
Deals in fiber optic st adaptor, Fiber Optic Fc Connector, fiber optic fc adaptor, fiber optic st connector, Fiber Optic Sc Connector, fiber optic sc adaptor
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • 102 Kailash, 1st Oswal Colony, Jamnagar, Gujarat India
Jayani Technologies Llp
Deals in Optical Fiber Media Converters, Optical Fiber Adaptor / Coupler, 1 CHANNEL CCTV VIDEO TO OPTICAL CONVERTER, Optical Fiber Attenuators, optical converter, Optical Distribution Frame, 1 CHANNEL VIDEO AND DATA TO OPTICAL CONVERTER, Optical Fiber Patch Cords, 24 ports liu odf sliding type sc connector, fiber optical networking products....
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • A1, Lodha Shopping Complex, Elite Circle,rnNear Nilje Station, Lodha Heaven,rnKalyan Shilphata Road, Dombivali (E)rnDist Thane, Maharashtra, 421204, Mumbai India
Deals in SFP Optical Transceiver, Black Duct Coupler, Optical Line Termination, Wall Mount Fiber Cabinet, Fiber Optic Termination Boxes, Optical Splice Joint Closure, Fibre Cable Joint Closure, SC PC Connector, Fully Loaded FMS Rack Mount Cabinet, Wall Mount Cabinet, optical network unit, krone module
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • D-8/150, 3rd Floor, Sector 6, Rohini, Delhi India
Deals in Bnc Connectors, Nylon Cable Tie 6" Black, RJ 11 Connector 4, PG Glands 9mm, RJ 45 CONNECTOR, Way, 63 Amp Three Pin Plug & Socket, 32 Amp 3Pin Plug and Socket, FC Connector, SC APC Connector, Stainless Steel Cable Ties 4.6mm width x 100mm, ML Type 3 Pole Contactors 25 Amp...
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • Shop No. 9, Ist Floor, 2067-68, Namdhari Building, Chah Indara Bagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, Delhi India
Fiberon Technologies Pvt Ltd
Deals in SFP Optical Transceiver, ONU, SC PC Connectors, Patch Panels, fiber optic termination box, Fiber Optics, OLT, Optical circulators, plc splitters, Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • 130, Udyog Bhavan, Sonawala Road, Goregaon(E),Mumbai - 400063, Maharashtra India
Deals in sc, sc/apc and duplex connectors, adapters and cable assemblies, Plastic Optical Fiber, Plastic Substrate Interconnect for LED Chip-on-Board, Antenna, Automotive Bulb Sockets, modular jacks, solderless terminals, optoelectronics, sealed connectors, projected capacitive touch screens, rf cable assemblies, Standard Antennas, Copper Flex Circuit...
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • Suite No. 10, 5th Floor, Paharpur Business Center, No. 21, Nehru Place, Delhi India
Deals in FC Type Connectors, ST Type Connectors, FC SC LC ST Type Connectors, Splice Protection Standard Sleeve, LC Duplex Single Made Adapters, APC Simplex Single Mode Adapters, LC Type Connectors, Connectors, Splice Protection Sleeves, Adapters, Adapter Maintenance and Cleaning Instructions
  • : Business Type
  • Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • : Address
  • Unit- I, E- 91, Sector 9, Noida, Uttar Pradesh India


Post Your Buy Requirement

Looking for Supplier of :

  • Describe Your Buying Requirements

    (अपनी जरुरत के बारे मे विस्तार से बताए)