Asian Flavours & Fragrances Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

GST Number : 27AAAFA1497R1ZY
Contact Supplier Request A Quote
  • Perfumery Compounds

    Perfumery Compounds

    Request for Price

    Come and be a part of our aromatic world, where we offer an exotic range of Perfumery Compounds. We manufacture Aromatics Perfumery Compounds that are extensively used in cosmetics, perfumes, creams, lotions, shampoos, etc. These compounds add refreshing fragrance to various products. These perfumery compounds are available in varied range of fragrance as per your choice. We have been exporting perfumery compounds in international market for a long time and now we are renowned as one of the most proficient perfumery compounds Manufacturers.  

    Application : Cosmetic Industry, Incense Making

    Other Names : Perfume Oil

    Purity : 99%

    Form : Liquid

    Fragrance : Available In Many Fragrances

    ...more
    Get Best Price
  • Liquid Flavours

    Liquid Flavours

    Request for Price

    Our company, Asian Flavors & Fragrances, has been pleasuring your taste buds, since last 25 years with various Liquid Liquid Flavours. We prepare Liquid Flavours from aromatic chemical and essential oils. These liquid flavors are widely used in pharmecuticals formulation, cream biscuits, hard boiled candy, chocolates and tables etc. Our entire range is available in various fruit flavours, dry fruit flavours, etc. as per the choice of consumer. Today, we stand among the key liquid Flavours Manufacturers and Exporters from India.

    ...more
    Get Best Price
  • dry powder flavours

    dry powder flavours

    Request for Price

    We feel pleasure to introduce ourselves as one the pre-eminent Dried Powder Flavours Manufacturers and Exporters in global market. We offer an entire gamut of Dry Powder Flavors that are commonly used in various applications. Our Dry Mix Powder Flavours have become necessary ingredients of your favorite Rasna, Tang and various other Soft drinks. They are available in various flavors that too at very nominal price. We have been adding taste to your favorite beverages, since our inception.  

    Form : Powder

    ...more
    Get Best Price

Average Customer Rating


4 / 5

Business Rating


5 0
4 2
3 0
2 0
1 0
Write a Review

Select the service for which you are writing review for this business

How would you rate the business?

What would you like other to know about this business, based on your experience?

Minimum 20 characters!

About the Company

  • Primary Business Manufacturers
  • Secondary Business Type Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • Year of Establishment 1991
  • No. of Employees 20 - 50
  • Ownership Type Partnership
  • GSTIN Number 27AAAFA1497R1ZY

Opening Hours

  • SUN : Closed
  • MON : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • TUE : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • WED : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • THU : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • FRI : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • SAT : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Established in year 1991, Asian Flavours & Fragrances is Manufacturers of [Food Additives & Ingredients] - dry powder flavours, Liquid Flavours, [Fragrances and Perfumes] - Perfumery Compounds from Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra.
Read More »

Contact Information

Asian Flavours & Fragrances

top