Ajwain Oil Dealers

(302 products available)
  • Celery Seed Oil

    Celery Seed Oil

    Get Price Quote

    2 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Packaging Size: 100ml,200ml,250ml
    • Application: Medicinal Purpose
    • Shelf Life: 1Year
    • Packaging Type: Glass Bottles
    • Country of Origin: India
    • Color: Pale Yellow
    • Type: Essential Oil
    • Benefits: Digestive Aid, Anti-inflammatory, Diuretic, Culinary, Aromatic, Antioxidant

    We understand that superior-grade raw materials are essential for the production of quality products. Thus, we maintain cordial association with reliable vendors of the market. Bringing forth wide array of Celery Seed Oil, we are amidst the celebrated Suppliers in this field.

    more..
  • Celery Seed Essential Oil

    Celery Seed Essential Oil

    Get Price Quote

    50 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Country of Origin: India
    • Packaging Type: Bottle
    • Brand Name: Go Young Ayurveda
    • Color: Yellow
    • Form: Liquid
    • Purity: 100% Pure
    •  Specific Gravity: 0.87000 – 0.91000 @ 25°C
    •  Optical Rotation: +48.00 to +78.00

    Celery seed essential oil is most often used in perfumes, soaps, and shampoos. It includes relieving symptoms of acid indigestion and heartburn, supporting any coughs or colds.

    more..
  • Best Deals from Ajwain Oil

  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    Get Price Quote

    1 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Form: Liquid
    • Purity: 99.95%
    • Packaging Type: Plastic Bottle
    • Packaging Size: 100 Gm
    • Shelf Life: 12 Month
    • Ingredient: Ajwain
    • Country of Origin: India

    Description Looking for a natural way to improve your skin, and hair? Look no further than our premium quality Ajwain Oil which is derived by Cold Press Technology which retains Anti – Oxidants present in seeds which are otherwise destroyed by Heating of steam distillation Method. Our Ajwain oil is carefully extracted from high-quality ajwain seeds, ensuring its purity and potency. Use it as a natural remedy for skin issues or add it to your skincare routine to achieve soft, glowing skin. This powerhouse oil is packed with unique properties that make it an ideal choice for anyone looking for Healthy Skin. From reducing acne and blemishes to preventing hair loss and promoting healthy growth, the benefits of Ajwain Oil are truly endless. Ajwain Oil is the perfect choice. Using it as a hair tonic not only strengthens your hair but also fosters growth. With consistent application, you’ll soon notice a positive transformation in the health of your hair. With our Ajwain Oil, you can say hello to all-natural goodness! Try it today and discover a healthier, more beautiful you!

    more..
  • Celery Seed Oil

    Celery Seed Oil

    3,000 Per Kilogram

    5 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Type: PURE
    • Ingredient: LIMONENE
    • Raw Material: SEED
    • Place of Origin: INDIA

    We are considered as one of the most trusted celery seed oil manufacturers in India. We have earned an indisputable reputation in the market from the range of high-quality products that we offer. In the same line, we come up with 100% pure Celery Seed Oil. We are known as the eminent Manufacturer, Exporter, and Supplier of Celery Seed Oil. The oil has garnered acclaims for its precise appearance, odor, purity, and quality. It is further packaged in a foolproof way and doled out swiftly all over the country and abroad.   Specifications : Botanical name : Apium graveolens Common name : Celery seed Plant part : Seed Country of Origin : India Extraction method : Steam distilled Color : the oil is pale yellow to orange yellow liquid. Odour : The odour is spicy warm sweet and rich, long lasting and powerful slightly fatty and typical order of the seed. Little about Celery The tiny and tan/brown coloured celery seeds possess innumerable medicinal properties. Though, these seeds are not common among western herbal medicines, but they have been widely used in in other parts of the world for thousands of years. Celery seed contains calcium, boron, iron, zinc, and the vitamins: A, B-complex, and C. In Ayurveda, the traditional medicinal system of India, celery seed has been used to treat colds, flu, water retention, poor digestion, various types of arthritis, and certain diseases of the liver and spleen.C elery seeds are also used as flavouring or spice either as whole seeds or, ground and mixed with salads, soups, stews, vegetable dishes, meat dishes, and celery salt. Known for their bitter smell and spicy taste, they are often dried for use in various cuisines. The pungent and spicy seeds of celery are generally recognized as safe for human consumption as a spice, natural seasoning, and plant extract/essential oil. Its properties are anti-rheumatic, sedative, urinary antiseptic, anti-inflammatory, anti-spasmodic and nervine and it can be used as a natural remedy for treating many diseases including : Cancer Diuretic Arthritis Asthma Bronchitis Rheumatism Composition Celery oil is obtained from seeds or seed chaff by a process of crushing and steam distillation. The essential oil of celery seed includes d-limonene, selinene, sesquiterpene alcohols, sedanolide, and sedanonic anhydride. Known for its anti-arthritic and anti-rheumitic properties, it is recognised as a herbal and dietary supplement by herbologist in many countries of the world Uses. The essential oil and oleoresin of celery seed are also used in various other applications. It is used as a flavoring or fragrance in liqueurs, perfumes, and cosmetics, such as soaps, creams, and lotions.

    more..
  • Ajwain Essential Oil

    Ajwain Essential Oil

    Get Price Quote

    500 Litre (MOQ)

    • Processing Type: Raw
    • Color: Pale Yellow
    • Form: Liquid
    • Packaging Type: Glass Bottle
    • Shelf Life: 6 Months
    • Ingredient: Ajwain
    • Country of Origin: India
    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Type: Ajwain
    • Certification: FSSAI
    • Application: Food Flavoring, Medicine
    • Cultivation Type: Common
    • Shelf Life: 1year, 2years
    • Color: Pale Yellow
    • Packaging Type: Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels
    • Form: Liquid
    • Feature: Antioxidant, Good For Health, Non Harmful
    • Refined Type: Fractionated Oil, Hydrogenated Oil
    • Packaging Size: 100ml, 1ltr, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml
    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    750 Per Kilogram

    200 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Type: Ajowan Oil
    • Cultivation Type: Organic
    • Shelf Life: 1year
    • Color: Pale Yellow
    • Packaging Type: Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels
    • Form: Liquid
    • Feature: Antioxidant, Good For Health, Non Harmful, Reduce Digesting Issue
    • Refined Type: Fractionated Oil, Hydrogenated Oil
    • Packaging Size: 100ml, 1ltr, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml

    Ajwain Oil that we offer is naturally obtained from the fruits of Carum Copticum. This oil is known for its spasmodic, germicidal, antiseptic, digestive, antipyretic, expectorant and tonic properties. We are counted among the leading Manufacturers, Exporters and Suppliers of Ajwain Oil from Madhya Pradesh. Our Ajwain Oil is rigorously tested on all the predefined parameters of quality before the final delivery at the customers’ end.   Note : -  Price may vary as per market rate. 

    more..
  • Celery Seed Oil

    Celery Seed Oil

    3,600 - 4,000 Per Kilogram

    25 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Brand Name: A G Industries
    • Processing Type: Steam Distillation
    • Purity: 99.95%
    • Packaging Type: HDPE Drum
    • Packaging Size: 25 Kg, 50kg, 100kg, 180 kg
    • Shelf Life: 2 Year
    • Country of Origin: India
    • Raw Material: Root
    • Form: Liquid
    • Certification: FSSAI Certified, GMP, Halal, ISO
    • Feature: Non-irradiated, No Gmo, No Chemical Pesticides, No Chemical Fertilizers, No Artificial Color, Free From Contamination
    • Type: Oil
    more..
  • Ajowan Oil

    Ajowan Oil

    Get Price Quote

    We have state-of-the-art warehouse that is well-maintained by the storage experts. They ensure that our wide array of products is kept safe before making the final dispatch. Our experts ensure that payments are made on time and for that, we have online payment processing system to evade security issues. We have well maintained payment logs available for the convenience of our customers.

    more..
  • Ajowan Oil

    Ajowan Oil

    Get Price Quote

    We are counted as one of the chief ajowan essential oil exporters and suppliers in india. Ajowan oil is extracted from the seed of ajowan plant. It is available in clear as well as golden liquid form. Ajowan seed oil is soluble in alcohols and other essential oils and insoluble in water. Pure ajowan oil is used as perfumery raw material and also utilized as spasmodic, carminative, and stimulant tonic.

    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Color: Brown
    • Processing Type: Raw
    • Purity: 99.95%
    • Form: Liquid
    • Packaging Type: Plastic Bottle
    • Feature: Free From Contamination, No Artificial Color, No Chemical Fertilizers
    • Packaging Size: 1kg, 5 Kg

    Ajwain Oil is the oil distilled from the ajwain (Carum copticum) seeds. Ajowan oil. These seeds used to make ajowan oil are small and like caraway. Ajowan oil is mainly cultivated in Persia and India. Ajowan oil is a major source of thymol which gives ajowan oil its medical virtues. This valued considerably in medicine on account of the presence of thymol. The oil of ajwain is an almost colourless to brownish liquid with characteristic odour and a sharp hot taste. Ajwain is called omam in the southern part of India. Ajwain also enjoys some popularity in the Arabic world and is found in berbere, a spice mixture of Ethiopia which both shows Indian and Arabic heritage. Specific Gravity : 0.890 to 0.980 Refractive Index: 1.450 To 1.600 Thymol Contents: 40% Min. Uses : Pharmaceuticals, fine fragrances, cosmetics, Food and Beverages. Ajwain Oil is widely used in food, flavour, cosmetic, pharmaceuticals, tocacco and Perfume industries. Packaging : We can supply essential Oils in small bottles of different dimensions like, 2.5ml, 5ml, 10ml, 50ml, 100ml, etc. Also we can supply the essential oils in bulk packaging like, Aluminium Drums, GI Drums, Plastics Drums of various dimensions 25/50/100 litres drums.

    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    1,200 - 1,350 Per Kilogram

    1 Litre (MOQ)

    • Color: Brown
    • Form: Liquid
    • Certification: FSSAI Certified
    • Purity: 99.95%
    • Feature: No Chemical Pesticides, No Artificial Color, Free From Contamination
    • Packaging Type: Plastic Bottle
    • Packaging Size: 1 Litre
    • Shelf Life: 1 Year
    • Country of Origin: India

    Introducing our premium Ajwain Oil, a natural gem for your health and well-being. Our Ajwain Oil is carefully extracted from the seeds of the ajwain plant, using cold-press methods to ensure the retention of its pure essence and therapeutic properties.   Ajwain Oil has a rich history in traditional Ayurvedic medicine and culinary applications. Its distinctive aroma and flavor make it a cherished ingredient in Indian cuisine, while its medicinal benefits are well-known.   Our Ajwain Oil can be used in various ways:   1. **Aromatherapy:** Its unique fragrance makes it an excellent choice for aromatherapy. Diffuse it to create a calming and soothing atmosphere in your home or workplace.   2. **Massage Oil:** Dilute a few drops of Ajwain Oil with a carrier oil for a relaxing and invigorating massage experience. It can help relieve muscle tension and promote relaxation.   3. **Digestive Aid:** Ajwain Oil is renowned for its digestive properties. A diluted solution can be applied topically on the abdomen or used in a warm compress to ease digestive discomfort.   4. **Flavor Enhancer:** In cooking, a drop or two of Ajwain Oil can add a unique and aromatic flavor to your dishes. It's particularly popular in Indian and Middle Eastern cuisines.   At Ayurveda Essentials, we take pride in delivering the highest quality natural oils. Our Ajwain Oil is no exception, as it's derived from pure ajwain seeds and processed with care.   Discover the benefits and versatility of our Ajwain Oil, and embrace the goodness of nature in your daily life.

    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    1,250 Per Kilogram

    1 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Type: Natural Essential Oil
    • Application: Personal Care, Cosmetic
    • Shelf Life: 24 Months
    • Color: Yellow
    • Purity: 99.9%
    • Form: Liquid
    • Packaging Size: 1 Litre
    • Country of Origin: India
    • Brand Name: James Wild Herbs
    • Capacity: 100 kg
    • Packaging Type: Aluminium bottle
    more..
  • ajowan seed oil

    ajowan seed oil

    Get Price Quote

    We are offering ajowan seed oil. Botonical name: trachyspermum copticum cas #: 8007-46-3 country of origin: india color & odor: pale yellow brown with herbaceous,spicy,medicinal odor solubility: soluble in alcohol and oils. Insoluble in water specific gravity: 0.910 to.930 @ 25°c optical rotation: +0 to +2 @ 20°c refractive index : 1.480 to 1.510 @ 20°c flash point: 224°f major constituents: thymol extraction method: steam distillation description obtained by steam distillation, ajowan oil is derived from seed of annual herb caum ajowan. It is a annual herbaceous, 30 -70 cm (1 -2 ft) in height and bears feathery leaves & red flowers. When seeds are ripe, these are dried and processed for oil extraction. Common names ajwain, carum, copticum blends with: thyme, sage dalmatian & parsley. Constituents high in thymol, as much as 50%; p-cymene, alpha-pinene, limonene, gamma-terpines,thymol uses ajowan oil has in it antibacterial, anti-infectious, antiviral, anti-parasitic, anti-fungal, antiseptic properties. It is used as a sedative for whooping cough & toothaches as well as assists in bronchitis, gas, skin disease, digestive weakness, diarrhea and cholera.

    more..
  • Ajwain Essential Oil

    Ajwain Essential Oil

    1,000 - 1,400 Per Kilogram

    1 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Certification: FSSAI Certified
    • Grade: Grade B
    • Purity: 99.95%
    • Form: Liquid
    • Packaging Type: Plastic Bottle
    • Feature: No Artificial Color, No Chemical Fertilizers, No Chemical Pesticides
    • Packaging Size: 10 Kg, 1kg, 20 Kg, 30kg, 5 Kg, 50 Kg, 500 Grams, 50kg, 60kg, 5 Kg,25 KG,200 KG
    • Brand Name: Ancient Healer
    • Available Quantity: 1000KG
    • Product Name: Ajwain Essential Oil
    more..
  • Ajwain Drops

    Ajwain Drops

    39 - 89 Per Kilogram

    200 piece (MOQ)

    • Brand Name: Shri Amrit Herbals
    • Form: Liquid
    • Purity: 99%
    • Feature: Longer Shelf Life,No Side Effect
    • Packaging Type: Plastic Bottle
    • Packaging Size: 30ml
    • Shelf Life: 2yrs
    • Country of Origin: India
    • Cultivation Type: Natural
    • Dosage Form: As Per Physician
    • Manufactured By: Shri Amrit Herbals
    • Benefits: Improves Digestive Health,Helps in Curing Common Cold,Lessen Greying of Hairs
    more..
  • Paracymene (ex ajwain)

    Paracymene (ex ajwain)

    240 - 300 Per Kilogram

    25 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Country of Origin: India
    • Certification: CE Certified, ISO 9001:2008
    • Color: na
    • Feature: Free from Impurity
    • Country of Origin: India
    • Type: Oil
    • Purity: 100%
    • Brand Name: VDH
    • Pack Type: Bottle

    p-Cymene is a naturally occurring aromatic organic compound. It is classified as an alkylbenzene related to a monoterpene. Its structure consists of a benzene ring para-substituted with a methyl group and an isopropyl group. p-Cymene is insoluble in water, but miscible with organic solvents. We are the leading supplier and manufacturer of (Para Cymene  ) from last more then 20 years and we have the best quality of this product.  

    more..
  • Celery Seed Oil

    Celery Seed Oil

    Get Price Quote

    30 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Country of Origin: India
    • Application: Reduces Joint Problem, Nervousness, Headache
    • Shelf Life: 1Year
    • Packaging Type: Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels
    • Packaging Size: 1kg, 5kg, 15kg, 30kg and 180kg
    • Certification: CE Certified ISO 9001:2008
    • Color: Pale Yellow
    • Feature: Exhaustion, Good Quality, Maintain Blood Pressure, Protects Against Inflammation
    • Form: Liquid
    more..
  • Ajowain Oil

    Ajowain Oil

    20 - 40 Per Kilogram

    100 Gram (MOQ)

    • Form: Liquid
    • Certification: FSSAI Certified

    We are the main supplier of this product.

    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    210 Per Bottle

    • Certification: FSSAI Certified
    • Purity: 99.95%
    • Country of Origin: India
    • Brand Name: Alpha Chemika

    ajwain oil @ rs.210.00 per 15ml (botanical name : trachyspermum ammi)   benefits - improves cholestrol levels - may lower blood pressure   usage :  you may use ajwain oil by inhaling it directly or using a diffuser. you may also use it on the skin with an additive/solvent (like coconut/almond/soya oils). it can also be added to other products like cosmetics, perfumes or foods (less than 0.01% or 100 ppm) to enhance the function and/or flavour.   expiry : best before 3 years from date of manufacturing.

    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Purity: 99.95%
    • Packaging Type: Plastic Bottle, Plastic Jar, Plastic Packet
    • Refractive Index: 1.450 To 1.600
    • Specific Gravity: 0.890 To 0.980
    • Thymol Contents: 40% Min.
    • Solubility Soluble In Alcohol And Oils & Insoluble: In Water
    • Uses Pharmaceuticals, Fine Fragrances, Cosmetics: Food & Beverages.

    Ajwoin Oil is eracted by steam distillation of the crushed seeds of ajwain. This valued considerably in medicine on account of the presence of thymol. The oil of ajwain is an almost colourless to brownish liquid with characteristic odour and a sharp hot taste. Ajwain is called omam in the southern part of India. Ajwain also enjoys some popularity in the Arabic world and is found in berbere, a spice mixture of Ethiopia which both shows Indian and Arabic heritage An valuable unani ingredient Ajwain or bishop's weed is cultivated in black soil particularly along the riverbank throughout India and also Iran, Egypt and Afghanistan. It is a small, erect, annual shrub with soft fine hairs. Ajwoin Oil is widely used IN FOOD, FLAVOUR, COSMETIC, PHARMACEUTICALS, TOBACCO AND PERFUME INDUSRTIES.   ODOUR THE O D O U R I S, WARM SPICY PUNGENT & REMINISCENT OF THYMOL. SPECIFIC GRAVITY 0.890 to 0.980 REFRACTIVE INDEX 1.450 TO 1.600 THYMOL CONTENTS 40% MIN. SOLUBILITY SOLUBLE IN ALCOHOL AND OILS & INSOLUBLE IN WATER. USES PHARMACEUTICALS, FINE FRAGRANCES, COSMETICS FOOD & BEVERAGES.

    more..
  • Cold Pressed Ajwain Oil

    Cold Pressed Ajwain Oil

    Get Price Quote

    50 Litre (MOQ)

    • Country of Origin: India
    • Shelf Life: 6Months
    • Packaging Type: Glass Bottle
    • Type: Cold Pressed
    • Cultivation Type: Organic
    • Color: Yellow
    • Form: Liquid
    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    Get Price Quote

    100 Litre (MOQ)

    • Processing Type: Raw
    • Color: Yellow
    • Form: Liquid
    • Certification: FSSAI Certified
    • Purity: 100%
    • Type: Natural
    • Shelf Life: 1 Year
    • Country of Origin: India
    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    Get Price Quote

    100 Bottle (MOQ)

    • Processing Type: Raw
    • Color: Yellow
    • Form: Liquid
    • Purity: 100%
    • Type: Essential
    • Country of Origin: India
    • Packaging Type: Bottles/Drums
    • Application: Pharma/Cosmetics/Aromatherapy
    • Certification: ISO GMP
    • Shelf Life: 24 months
    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    Get Price Quote

    100 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Processing Type: Raw
    • Color: Yellow
    • Form: Liquid
    • Purity: 99.95%
    • Feature: No Chemical Pesticides, No Chemical Fertilizers, No Artificial Color, Free From Contamination
    • Packaging Type: Bottle
    • Shelf Life: 1 Year
    • Country of Origin: India
    • Moisture: 5-10%
    • Storage: Cool and Dry Place
    • Botanical Name: Trachyspermum ammi
    more..
  • Ajowan Oil

    Ajowan Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Type: essential oil
    • Supply Type: export and local market supply
    • Form: Liquid
    • Place of Origin: India
    • Purity: 100%
    • Pack Size: 5ltr, 10ltr, etc
    • Fragrance: Attractive

    Botonical name- Trachysperumum copticum Color & odor- pale yellow brown with herbaceous, spicy, medicinal odor Extraction method- Steam distillation Blends with- Thyme, Sage Dalmatian & Parsley. Common name- Ajwain, carum, copticum DESCRIPTION- Obtained by Steam distillation, Ajowan oil is derived from seed of annual herb Caum Ajowan. It is a annual herbaceous, 30 -70 cm (1 -2 ft) in height and bears feathery leaves & red flowers. When seeds are ripe, these are dried and processed for oil extraction. CONSTITUENTS- High in thymol, as much as 50%; p-cymene, alpha-pinene, limonene, gamma-terpines,Thymol USES- Ajowan oil has in it antibacterial, anti-infectious, antiviral, anti-parasitic, anti-fungal, antiseptic properties. It is used as a sedative for whooping cough & toothaches as well as assists in bronchitis, gas, skin disease, digestive weakness, diarrhea and cholera.

    more..
  • Ajowan Oil

    Ajowan Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Supply Type: Liquid
    • Ingredient: Ajwain
    • Raw Material: Ajwain
    • Botanical Name: Trachyspermum ammi
    • Plant Parts Used: Seeds
    • Extraction Method: Seam distillation

    Description : An valuable unani ingredient Ajwain or bishop's weed is cultivated in black soil particularly along the riverbank throughout India and also Iran, Egypt and Afghanistan. Constituents & Specifications : Thymol, p-cymene, alpha-pinene, limonene, gamma-terpines, Specific Gravity : 0.89000 - 0.98000 Refractive Index : 1.45000 - 1.60000 Properties : Ajowan oil has antibacterial, anti-infectious, antiviral, anti-parasitic, anti-fungal, antiseptic properties. Properties : Wildly used in pharmaceuticals, fine fragrances, cosmetics, Food and Beverages. Ajwain also enjoys some popularity in the Arabic world and is found in berbere, a spice mixture of Ethiopia which both shows Indian and Arabic heritage. Ajwain Oil is widely used in food, flavour, cosmetic, pharmaceuticals, tocacco and Perfume industries. It is also traditionally known as a digestive aid, a relief for abdominal discomfort due to indigestion and an antiseptic.

    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    Get Price Quote

    500 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Processing Type: Raw
    • Color: Pale Yellow
    • Form: Liquid
    • Grade: Food Grade
    • Packaging Type: Glass Bottle
    • Shelf Life: 6 Months
    • Country of Origin: India
    • Type: Essential Oil
    more..
  • Ajwain Oil

    Ajwain Oil

    50 - 100 Per Litre

    • Certification: FSSAI
    • Cultivation Type: Common
    • Shelf Life: 1year
    • Color: Pale Yellow
    • Feature: Antioxidant, Good For Health, Non Harmful, Reduce Digesting Issue
    • Form: Liquid
    • Packaging Type: Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels
    • Country of Origin: India
    more..
  • Ajwain Essential Oil

    Ajwain Essential Oil

    1,700 Per Kilogram

    5 Kilogram (MOQ)

    • Botanical Name: Trachyspermum ammi
    • Origin: India
    • Family: Apiaceae
    • Plant Part: Seed
    • Extraction: Steam Distillation
    • Note: Top
    • Colour: Pale Yellow Brown
    • Consistency: Light
    • Scent: Herbaceous-spicy medicinal odour, much like thyme.
    • Blends With: Citrus, herby, minty and woodsy oils.
    • Group: Herby
    more..
Filter by City
top