Jasmine Oil Dealers

(187 products available)
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Shelf Life1year
    • FeatureNice Aroma, Nourishing
    • Packaging Size100ml, 200ml
    • CAS Number8022-96–6
    • QualityGrandifloram, Sambac
    ...more
    www
  • Natural Jasmine Essential Oil

    Natural Jasmine Essential Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Shelf Life3 Year
    • Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
    • Packaging Size100ml,500ml
    • FormLiquid
    • Purity99.9%
    • Flash Point80 Degree C
    • Minimum Order QuantityAs Per Requirement
    • Natural Jasmine Essential Oil is a premium, pure and natural oil prized for its rich, sweet floral aroma and calming properties. It is widely used in aromatherapy to promote relaxation, reduce stress, and enhance mood. This essential oil is also popular in perfumes, skincare, cosmetics, massage oils, and wellness products due to its luxurious fragrance and soothing nature. Carefully extracted to preserve its natural aroma and therapeutic benefits, Natural Jasmine Essential Oil is free from harmful chemicals and additives, making it ideal for diffusers, personal care, and fragrance applications. SEO Keywords: natural jasmine essential oil, jasmine essential oil, pure jasmine oil, floral essential oil, aromatherapy jasmine oil, perfume oil, herbal essential oil, natural fragrance oil.
    ...more
    www
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    2,300 / Kilogram

    • ApplicationAnti Hair Fall, Scalp Hair
    • Shelf Life1 Year
    • FeatureNice Aroma, Nourishing
    • Packaging Size200ml, 250ml, 50ml
    • FomLiquid
    ...more
    www
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • MOQ10 Litre
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • Shelf Life1year
    • Number Of FlowerEssential
    • FormLiquid
    • Purity100%
    • StorageCool & Dry Place
    ...more
    www
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    980 - 1,050 / kg

    • MOQ25 Kilogram
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • ApplicationAnti Dandruff, Hare Care
    • Shelf Life2-3 year
    • FeatureHair Color-protection, Hair Growth
    • Packaging Size1-180 Kg
    • FomLiquid
    • Number Of Flowerliquid
    • Certificationios
    • Gradeall
    • Supply Typena
    • Formna
    • Ingredientleaves
    • Raw Materialna
    • Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
    • Extraction TypeSteam Distillation
    • Partna
    • Seriesna
    • Brand NameVDH
    • Main IngredientJasmine
    • Plant Parts UsedFlowers
    • Botanical NameJasminum Gradiflora
    • AromaSweet, Exotic And Floral
    • ExtractionJasmine Oil is extracted by means of Steam Distillation Chemical CompositionThe Jasmine oil constitutes over 100 constituents. The main chemical components that are presented in jasmine oil includes benzyl acetate, linalool, benzyl alcohol, indole, benzyl benzoate, cis-jasmone, geraniol, methyl anthranilate and trace amounts of p. cresol, farnesol, cis-3-hexenyl benzoate, eugenol, nerol, ceosol, benzoic acid, benzaldehyde, y-terpineol, nerolidol, isohytol, phytol etc. UsesThe jasmine oil is highly expensive oil with sweet and exotic smell. It restore confidence, energy and optimism and facilitates child birth by strengthening contraction and relieving pain. It is effective in promoting the flow of breast milk and effective in fighting post natal depression. The oil has soothing and calming nature and helps with sexual problems.
    ...more
    www
  • Jasmine Auriculatum

    Jasmine Auriculatum

    201 - 300 / Kilogram

    • MOQ100 Gram
    • Packaging Size50ml
    • Shelf Life3months
    • We are the main supplier of this product.
    www
  • Jasmine Essential Oil

    Jasmine Essential Oil

    8,000 / Litre

    • MOQ5 Litre
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • IngredientJasmine Flower
    • Packaging Size50-250ml
    • Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
    • FeatureNourishing, Nice Aroma, Hair Color-protection
    • GradeCosmatic Grade
    • FormLiquid
    • Jasmine Essential Oil – Luxurious, Pure & Aromatic\\nImmerse yourself in the sweet, floral, and exotic aroma of Jasmine Essential Oil, extracted from the flowers of Jasminum grandiflorum through solvent extraction or steam distillation (for jasmine sambac). Known for its mood-lifting, aphrodisiac, and skin-nourishing properties, jasmine oil is a prized ingredient in premium perfumery, skincare, aromatherapy, and natural cosmetics.\\nIt helps relieve stress, uplifts the mood, improves skin tone, and promotes a sense of emotional well-being. Perfect for diffusers, perfumes, massage blends, and night creams.\\n\\n✅ Key Features:\\n \\n\\n\\n100% Pure & Natural Jasmine Oil\\n\\n\\nSweet, Warm Floral Aroma – Sensual and Relaxing\\n\\n\\nMood Enhancer and Natural Aphrodisiac\\n\\n\\nGreat for Skincare, Haircare, and Perfumery\\n\\n\\nUsed in High-End Cosmetics and Aromatherapy\\n\\n
    ...more
    www
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    35,000 / Kilogram

    • Number Of FlowerNatural Essential Oil
    • ApplicationPersonal Care
    • Shelf Life24 Months
    • Purity99.9%
    • FormLiquid
    • Packaging Size1 Litre
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • Brand NameJames Wild Herbs
    • Jasmine oil is a sweet-smelling substance that is made from the flowers of the jasmine plant (Jasminum officinale). Widely used in aromatherapy, this type of essential oil contains the plant's aromatic compounds which are believed by some to have various health benefits including skin care and stress reduction.
    ...more
    www
  • Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute

    Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute

    Get Price Quote

    • ApplicationHare Care
    • Packaging TypeGlass Bottle
    • Packaging Size1Kg
    • Number Of FlowerJasmine Grandiflorum Oil
    • Shelf Life1year
    • IngredientJasmine
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • Common Uses: Our product is highly popular and reputed for its aphrodisiac properties It is also considered as a highly sensual, soothing and calming oil, and is utilized for enhancing love and peace Other Details: Botanical Name: Jasminum grandiflorum Plant Part: Flowers Extraction Method: Solvent Extraction Origin: India Description: Jasmine Grandiflorum is a beautiful plant; its flowers bloom in the early dawn as opposed to Jasmine Sambac that blooms in the evening Color: Light reddish brown liquid Consistency: Thick Note: Middle Strength of Aroma: Strong Blends Well With: Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute generally works with all oils. It helps to round out scents, and works particularly well with other aphrodisiac oils (Sandalwood and Ylang-ylang are two great examples) Aromatic Scent: Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute has a smooth, extremely intense floral smell that is both sweet and lingering Cautions: As all the absolutes are extensively concentrated by nature, they should not be analyzed in this state until the users are accustomed to the undiluted fragrance. For those individuals, who are trying our products for the first time, we recommend that they should be evaluated in dilution. If the above specification is not adhered to, the complexity of the fragrance, specifically the rare as well as exotic notes are lost.
    ...more
    www
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Botanical NameJasminum grandiflorum
    • Common Name  Jasmin oil, jasminum grandiflorum l. oil, Jasmine essential oil
    • CAS #8022-96-6, F.E.M.A. : 2600
    • Plant Parts UsedFlowers
    • Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
    • Color & OdorDeep brown with a golden tinge viscouse liquid with warm, floral, exotic odor
    • PropertiesAnalgesic (mild), antidepressant, anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, antispasmodic, aphrodisiac, carminative, cicatrisant, expectorant, galactagogue, parturient, perfume, deodorant, sedative and tonic (uterine).
    • Useused extensively in creation of fragrance for perfumery industry. It is used to scent candles, Incence, freshen potpourri, in soap making, massage oils and bath oil, air fresheners.
    • Specific Gravity 0.92000 – 0.97500 @ 25.00 °C
    • Refractive Index1.47500 – 1.49500 @ 20.00 °C
    ...more
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    Get Price Quote

    Our company is recognized as a top notch Manufacturer, Exporter and Supplier of Jasmine Oil from Delhi, India. The Jasmine Oil offered by us is popular for its fragrance and is a great home remedy for number of ailments. We hold expertise in delivering small or large quantities of Jasmine Oil to clients in both domestic and international markets on a timely basis.Highlights : Jasmin oil is extracted from the absolute of Jasminumsambac plant belongs to the family of Oleaceae Perfumed jasmine oil can be extracted using steam distillation process. Uses : Useful in treatment of various body problems like cough, sprains, muscle pain and also has good effect on respiratory system. It works as an effective remedy in case of depression to enhance confidence and restoring energy because of its calming nature. This oil has various therapeutic properties including antiseptic, expectorant etc. that prevents human body from infections and cure cough or cold problem. Jasmine oil is useful for different types of skin like sensitive, irritated, dry and greasy to reduce stretch marks and scarring. It is helpful in treatment of addiction, increasing relaxation, reducing tension, stress and nervousness.   Constituents : Nerol, ceosol, benzyl acetate, cis- jasmone, farnesol, cis-3-hexenyl, geraniol, linalool, indole, benzyl alcohol, methyl anthranilate, p. cresol, eugenol, benzoic acid, gamma terpineol, phytol, isohytol, benzyl benzoate, fernesol etc.
    ...more
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    Get Price Quote

    Jasmine is native to Iran, India and China. It is a shrub with abundant clusters of small white, star shaped flowers. The fragrance of the flowers is strong and heady and intensifies at sundown. Over 80% of perfumes produced today include jasmin as one of the ingredients. The traditional method used to extract the oil is called Enfleurage but being a complicated and labor intensive way, it is now normally extracted with the aid of volatile solvents. The oil produced is called absolute and is not a pure essential oil due to a minute amount of the sovent remaining. This in no way effects the quality of the oil. Jasmine has long been regarded as an oil particularly good for women. Traditional Chinese medicine and Ayurvedic medicine both use it extensively for female related problems. A few drops of jasmine oil in the bath can ease period pains, PMS symptoms and menopausal problems. Jasmine oil is very popular in Aromatherapy due to it being uplifting and relieving stress, anxiety, and worry. Added to massage oil it can relieve muscular spams and sprains. Inhaled it is a great relief for catarral coughs and sore throats. Jasmine is a known aphrodisiac and in many parts of the world, women rub a little oil or rub the flowers into their hair before going out for that special evening. The natural oil in the hair will maintain the jasmin perfume for hours.
    ...more
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    50 / Bottle

    • MOQ100 Bottle
    • TypeEssential Oil
    • ColorClear To Pale Yellow
    • UsagePooja, Meditation, Aromatherapy
    • Extraction MethodsSteam Distillation
    • Shelf Life2 Years
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • MaterialJasmine Extract
    • ScentSweet, Floral
    • We offer high-quality Jasmine Oil, an essential oil extracted through steam distillation from Jasmine Extract in India. This clear to pale yellow oil has a sweet scent, perfect for Pooja rituals. With a shelf life of 2 years, our Jasmine Oil is ideal for Supplier and Trader businesses looking to provide customers with a premium product. Enhance your offerings with this fragrant and authentic essential oil sourced directly from its country of origin.
    ...more
    www
  • Jasmine Hair Oil

    Jasmine Hair Oil

    20 / Bottle

    • MOQ100 Bottle
    • Number Of FlowerHair Growth
    • IngredientHerbal
    • Packaging TypeBottle
    • Packaging Size70ml
    • Form TypeLiquid
    • FragranceJasmine
    • Usage/ApplicationFor Hair
    ...more
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    2,300 - 28,600 / Kilogram

    • Brand NameMaster G Organics
    • FormLiquid
    • GradeA
    • FeatureNo Added Chemical,Nice Aroma
    • Packaging TypeAll Type
    • Packaging Size1-KG
    • Shelf Life24 Months
    • IngredientJasmine Flower
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • FomLiquid
    • Jasmine oil is an emollient that fights against dry skin. It is a naturally hydrating oil that won't clog pores. Like several other essential oils, jasmine essential oil possesses strong moisturizing properties. Jasmine oil is even gentle enough for those who have sensitive skin.
    ...more
    www
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • MOQ500 Liter
    • ApplicationAnti Dandruff, Anti Hair Fall, Scalp Hair
    • Shelf Life1year
    • FeatureHair Color-protection, Hair Growth, Nice Aroma
    • Packaging Size100ml, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml
    • Packaging TypeDepends on Quantity
    • Shelf Life2 Years
    ...more
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    315 / Bottle

    • UsageInhalations,Baths,Massage
    • PackagingGlass Bottle
    • FormLiquid
    • Therapeutic PropertiesUplifting,Euphoric,Aphrodisiac
    • ContraindicationsAvoid During Early Pregnancy
    • Properties: Anti depressant, analgesic, aphrodisiac, anti spasmodic, sedative Therapeutic properties: Uplifting, euphoric, aphrodisiac Usage: Inhalations, baths and massage Contraindications: Avoid during early pregnancy
    ...more
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    1,300 / Kilogram

    • ApplicationAnti Dandruff,Anti Hair Fall,Hare Care,Scalp Hair
    • Shelf Life1year,2years
    • Packaging Size100ml,200ml,250ml,50ml
    • FeatureHair Color-protection,Hair Growth,Nice Aroma,No Added Chemical,Nourishing,Shiny
    • FomLiquid
    • Original Flower name:  Jasminum officinale Region: Indian Subcontinent, Quality:  blends with other essential oils. Uses: Therapeutic properties, medicinal value, cosmetic products Chief Constituents:  benzyl acetate, linalool, benzyl alcohol, indole,  benzyl benzoate, cis-jasmone, geraniol, methyl anthranilate
    ...more
  • Jasmin Oil

    Jasmin Oil

    Get Price Quote

    We are offering Jasmin Oil is one of the most popular essential oils. Highly used in cosmetics as well as aromatherapy for treating several problems. Jasmin Oil has been traditionally used in making perfumes due to its aroma. The oil is very useful in aromatherapy and many aromatic preparations are made using Jasmin Oil. Jasmin Oil blends well with many other essential oils including Cedarwood, Clarysage, Geranium, and Nutmeg. Today, Jasmin Oil is used in various forms including aromatherapy oil, gels, infusion, lotion and soaps. Jasmin Oil is steam distilled. Jasmin Oil is the most loved aromatic used in aromatherapy today. Besides being versatile, its lightly floral and soothing scent is one that most people find appealing. In therapeutic terms, Jasmin Oil is the most useful oil, and one that every aromatherapy kit should include. It is also one of the few essential oils that can be applied neat. Jasmin Oil has a long history of use in many different cultures.
    ...more
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Number Of FlowerCompound Essential Oil
    • GradeCosmatic Grade
    • Supply TypeOEM/ODM
    • Applicationfragrance to make cosmetics
    • AppearanceLiquid
    • UsageVaporisation
    • We are main supplier of this product.
  • Jasmine Essential Oil

    Jasmine Essential Oil

    4,350 / Kilogram

    • MOQ10 Ton
    • FormTablet
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • Number Of FlowerEssential Oil
    • Packaging TypeBottle
    • ApplicationImproving Mood, Overcoming Stress, Balancing Hormones
    • MaterialJasmine Flower
    • BenefitsNatural Remedy For Depression, Anxiety, Emotional Stress, Low Libido, Insomnia
    • Jasmine oil, a type of essential oil derived from the jasmine flower, is a popular natural remedy for improving mood, overcoming stress and balancing hormones. Jasmine oil has been used for hundreds of years in parts of Asia as a natural remedy for depression, anxiety, emotional stress, low libido and insomnia.                
    ...more
    www
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Shelf Life1year
    • FeatureNice Aroma, No Added Chemical
    • Packaging Size50ml
    • FomLiquid
  • Pukhraj Jasmine Coconut Oil

    Pukhraj Jasmine Coconut Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Brand NamePukhraj
    • watertransparent
    • we are offering pukhraj jasmine coconut oil. pukhraj jasmine coconut oil jasmine essence and coconut goodness the essence of jasmine mingled with goodness of coconut makes pukhraj jasmine coconut oil a light, fragrant and non sticky hair oil. the coconut extract and rich fragrance of jasmine gives ample nourishment for long and strong hair. jasmine is known for its anti-depressant and confidence boosting traits while coconut has a cooling effect on the scalp and acts as a natural conditioner. regular use of pukhraj jasmine coconut oil ensures healthy growth and controls hair fall.
    ...more
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    25,000 / Kilogram

    • FormLiquid
    • ApplicationBody Odor
    • FeatureFreshness, Long Lasting
    • Packaging TypeGlass Bottle
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • GenderUnisex
    •  FragranceJasmine
    ...more
    www
  • Chameli Oil- (italian Jasmine)

    Chameli Oil- (italian Jasmine)

    Get Price Quote

    We offer chameli oil:- a marvellous perfume, used in diseases as weak eye-sight, headache, exhaustion and scorpoin-string, it is used to treat nose pimples and sores.
  • Jasmine Essential Oil

    Jasmine Essential Oil

    1,450 - 1,700 / kg

    • MOQ10 kgs
    • ApplicationDilute with carrier oil of your choice to reduce skin sensitivity
    • Packaging Size10 Ml /1kg/ 10 Kg and More.
    • DiffusionAdd 3-5 drops of diffuser oil per 100ml water
    • Bath aidAdd a few drops to your warm water
    • StorageKeep out of reach of children. Store in a cool and dry place. Keep away from direct sunlight
    • Jasmine oil is derived from the white flowers of the common jasmine plant found in tropical climates. Widely used in aromatherapy, it contains aromatic compounds, which are believed to have several health benefits for skin and mind. Known for its sweet and romantic fragrance, our Jasmine essential oil will make you fall in love with its goodness Add it to your skin care regime for well moisturized, younger looking even skin.  Sniff it for a mood boasting experience that promotes wellness by healing depression, spasms, anger, and lethargy.  Wear it as devotional oil to bring good luck and blessings  
    ...more
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • Country of OriginIndia
    • Botanical NameJasminum
    • Common NameJasmin, Jessamine.
    • CAS#84776-64-7
    • Color & OdorReddish Brown Transparent Liquid with Floral, Exotic and Warm Odor
    • Extraction MethodDistillation of Jasmine Flower
    • Flash Point80°C
    • SolubilityInsoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and oils
    • Specific Gravity0.920-0.975
    • Refractive Index1.475 - 1.495
    • Blends WithBergamot, Sandalwood, Rose and all Citrus oils.
    • Jasmine Essential Oil is extracted from Jasminum Gradiflora (synonym officinale) of the Oleaceae family.  Jasmine oil helps in toning up of body as well as proving helpful for dry, greasy, irritated and sensitive skin. It unique properties also help in reducing skin stretch marks and scarring especially for pregnant ladies.
    ...more
  • Jasmine Sambac Hydrosol

    Jasmine Sambac Hydrosol

    Get Price Quote

    • Plant PartFlowers
    • AromaCherecterstic jasmine flower odor
    • ColourColorless to Brownish yellow liquid
    • Production methodHydro Distillation
    • Jasmine Sambac is an evergreen shrub that heightens up to 5 feet. Its flowers are highly perfumed and are white in color. Generally, Jasmine Sambac is also known as Arabian jasmine that blooms the whole year. Jasmine plant is a kind of vine that is extensively cultivated for its rich fragrant flowers. Constituents: methyl anthranilate, benzyl alcohol, indole, linalool, skatole Blends With :  Lemon, orange, grapefruit, bergamot, rose, sandalwood Uses & Benefits: This Jasmine Sambac hydrosol assists people who want to undertake spiritual journey and discover intimate aspect of their relationships.  Further, it also finds application as a flavouring agent as well as a base material for perfumes/perfumery based products.
    ...more
  • Jasmine Grandi Flora Oil

    Jasmine Grandi Flora Oil

    Get Price Quote

    • TypeEssential Oil
    • MaterialJasminum Grandiflorum Blossoms
    • ScentRich, Exotic Floral
    • Delicately extracted from the fragrant white blossoms of Jasminum grandiflorum, Jasmine Essential Oil is a timeless favourite in natural beauty and aromatherapy. With its rich, exotic floral scent and skin-loving properties, this oil offers a luxurious way to elevate your daily rituals. Whether you're crafting a personal fragrance or creating a calming diffuser blend, Jasmine brings a sense of softness and serenity to your space. Maduras Herbals proudly offers Jasmine Grandiflorum Oil in India — a high-quality choice for cosmetic and wellness applications.
    ...more
  • Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil

    Get Price Quote

    Exotic and sweet Jasmine Oil is a highly sought after oil. We have Jasmine Oil in pure, cut and synthetic versions. These variants of Jasmine Oil are beneficial as well| as affordable. Jasmine Oil has a rich fragrance which elevates your mood and puts you in euphoria. Benefits : Restores energy Many therapeutic benefits like reduces stress, headache, depression, nervousness and muscle pain Improves male fertility if massaged Helps in menstrual problems Used as a skin tonic
    ...more
Filter by City
top