Ylang-ylang Means 'flower of Flowers' and is So Named Because of Its Amazingly Complex Floral Scent. Ylang Ylang Oil is Used Heavily in Perfumery and Often Blended with other Florals such as Jasmine, Rose, and Tuberose, But It is a Captivating Scent in Its Own Right. the Ylang Ylang Essential Oil is Considered to have Aphrodisiac Properties Yet Its Aromatherapy Uses are Generally Indicated for Stress-related Disorders such as Nervous Tension, Depression, Insomnia, Frigidity, and Impotence. It Has General Skin Care Uses and is Beneficial for Acne, Irritated and Oily Skin, and as a Hair Rinse. in Victorian Times, the Oil Was Employed in the Creation of the Famous 'macassar' Oil Used as a Hair Treatment. Moreover, We are Reputed as One of the Stupendous Ylang Ylang Fragrance Oil Our Manufacturers in India.
Ylang-ylang Means 'flower of Flowers' and is So Named Because of Its Amazingly Complex Floral Scent. Ylang Ylang Oil is Used Heavily in Perfumery and Often Blended with other Florals such as Jasmine, Rose, and Tuberose, But It is a Captivating Scent in Its Own Right. the Ylang Ylang Essential Oil is Considered to have Aphrodisiac Properties Yet Its Aromatherapy Uses are Generally Indicated for Stress-related Disorders such as Nervous Tension, Depression, Insomnia, Frigidity, and Impotence. It Has General Skin Care Uses and is Beneficial for Acne, Irritated and Oily Skin, and as a Hair Rinse. in Victorian Times, the Oil Was Employed in the Creation of the Famous 'macassar' Oil Used as a Hair Treatment. Moreover, We are Reputed as One of the Stupendous Ylang Ylang Fragrance Oil Our Manufacturers in India.
Health BenefitsAstringent,Haemostatic,Cicatrisant,Cytophylactic,Diuretic,Deodorant,Styptic,Vermifuge,Vulnerary
Storage RequirementsCool, Dark Place
DirectionsDilute Before Use, Avoid Contact With Eyes
The Wild Geranium Oil:-a Choice Smell Distilled from Blossom Geranium. Fresh Flower Yield Oil. Geranium Oil is Extracted Through Steam Distillation of Stem and Leaves of Geranium Plant, Bearing Scientific Name Pelargonium Odorantissimum. the Main Components of Pure Geranium Oil are Alpha Pinene, Myrcene, Limonene, Menthone, Linalool, Geranyl Acetate, Citronellol, Geraniol and Geranyl Butyrate. We are Listed At the Top in the List of the Preeminent Rose Geranium Oil Exporters from India.the Health Benefits of Geranium Essential Oil Can Be Attributed to Its Properties like Astringent, Haemostatic, Cicatrisant, Cytophylactic, Diuretic, Deodorant, Styptic, Vermifuge and Vulnerary Etc.
The Wild Geranium Oil:-a Choice Smell Distilled from Blossom Geranium. Fresh Flower Yield Oil. Geranium Oil is Extracted Through Steam Distillation of Stem and Leaves of Geranium Plant, Bearing Scientific Name Pelargonium Odorantissimum. the Main Components of Pure Geranium Oil are Alpha Pinene, Myrcene, Limonene, Menthone, Linalool, Geranyl Acetate, Citronellol, Geraniol and Geranyl Butyrate. We are Listed At the Top in the List of the Preeminent Rose Geranium Oil Exporters from India.the Health Benefits of Geranium Essential Oil Can Be Attributed to Its Properties like Astringent, Haemostatic, Cicatrisant, Cytophylactic, Diuretic, Deodorant, Styptic, Vermifuge and Vulnerary Etc.
Vertiver Root Essential Oil,
an Exquisite Essential Oil Come from the Distillation of Roots of Vetiveria Zizanioised Nash.
cooling Ans Has Lasting Sweet Perfumes, Widely Used for Fixing Volatile Oils and for Perfuming High Class Soaps and Cosmetics.
an Indispensable Constituent of Many Favourite Perfumes.
for Therapeutic Ourposes It is Added to a Warm Bath and Inhaled as Vapour in Various Ailment Anti-saptic and Anti Biotic.
Vertiver Root Essential Oil,
an Exquisite Essential Oil Come from the Distillation of Roots of Vetiveria Zizanioised Nash.
cooling Ans Has Lasting Sweet Perfumes, Widely Used for Fixing Volatile Oils and for Perfuming High Class Soaps and Cosmetics.
an Indispensable Constituent of Many Favourite Perfumes.
for Therapeutic Ourposes It is Added to a Warm Bath and Inhaled as Vapour in Various Ailment Anti-saptic and Anti Biotic.
Sandal Oil and Sandal Absolute.(santalum Album)no Bese Oil Used.
the Oil of Sandal is Obtatined By Steam Distillation of Santalum Album Wood of Great Medicinal Values.
used In:- Medicinal, Perfumery Compounding, Massage Oil, Minx in High Class Soap,
and Cosmetics Products.
Sandal Oil and Sandal Absolute.(santalum Album)no Bese Oil Used.
the Oil of Sandal is Obtatined By Steam Distillation of Santalum Album Wood of Great Medicinal Values.
used In:- Medicinal, Perfumery Compounding, Massage Oil, Minx in High Class Soap,
and Cosmetics Products.
Damaks Rose, Distilled from Blossom of Indian Rose Damascena and Rose Indica, Fresh Flower Yield Absolute Containing Citronollol, Geranial, Phenethylale, Stearopense.
damaks Rose :- Rose Absolute is a Very Complex, Sweet Floral Scent. the Reputation of Rose Flower Absolute of Being a Must Ingredient in Perfumes is Well Deserved.damaks Rosa Absolute is Important to Note that all Absolutes are Extremely Concentrated By Nature. They Should Not Be Evaluated in this State Unless You are Accustomed to the Undiluted Fragrance. for Those Trying Absolutes for the First Time, We Strongly Recommend They Be Evaluated in Dilution. Otherwise, the Complexity of the Fragrance - Particularly the Rare and Exotic Notes - Become Lost. We are Listed as One of the Preeminent Pure Rose Absolute Suppliers in India.
Damaks Rose, Distilled from Blossom of Indian Rose Damascena and Rose Indica, Fresh Flower Yield Absolute Containing Citronollol, Geranial, Phenethylale, Stearopense.
damaks Rose :- Rose Absolute is a Very Complex, Sweet Floral Scent. the Reputation of Rose Flower Absolute of Being a Must Ingredient in Perfumes is Well Deserved.damaks Rosa Absolute is Important to Note that all Absolutes are Extremely Concentrated By Nature. They Should Not Be Evaluated in this State Unless You are Accustomed to the Undiluted Fragrance. for Those Trying Absolutes for the First Time, We Strongly Recommend They Be Evaluated in Dilution. Otherwise, the Complexity of the Fragrance - Particularly the Rare and Exotic Notes - Become Lost. We are Listed as One of the Preeminent Pure Rose Absolute Suppliers in India.
TED GERANIUM OIL ESSENTIAL OIL:- Geranium Oil is extracted through steam distillation of stem and leaves of Geranium plant, bearing scientific name Pelargonium Odorantissimum. The main components of Pure Geranium Oil are Alpha Pinene, Myrcene, Limonene, Menthone, Linalool, Geranyl Acetate, Citronellol, Geraniol and Geranyl Butyrate. We are listed at the top in the list of the preeminent Rose Geranium Oil Exporters from India. The health benefits of Geranium Essential Oil can be attributed to its properties like astringent, haemostatic, cicatrisant, cytophylactic, diuretic, deodorant, styptic, vermifuge and vulnerary etc. RED Geranium.
TED GERANIUM OIL ESSENTIAL OIL:- Geranium Oil is extracted through steam distillation of stem and leaves of Geranium plant, bearing scientific name Pelargonium Odorantissimum. The main components of Pure Geranium Oil are Alpha Pinene, Myrcene, Limonene, Menthone, Linalool, Geranyl Acetate, Citronellol, Geraniol and Geranyl Butyrate. We are listed at the top in the list of the preeminent Rose Geranium Oil Exporters from India. The health benefits of Geranium Essential Oil can be attributed to its properties like astringent, haemostatic, cicatrisant, cytophylactic, diuretic, deodorant, styptic, vermifuge and vulnerary etc. RED Geranium.
Distilled from blossom of fresh flower yield Absolute.
Indian Pink,White,& Blue Lotus:- Absolute represents what we think of as the "crowning glory of floral absolutes". Our Lotus Absolutes is a fabulous oil, and superior to any other Pink White or Blue Lotus that we have sampled. We are enlisted amongst the trusted Pure Lotus Absolute Manufacturers in India.
We have found that there is an off-note in many of the Pink and White Lotus Absolute extracted in India. We sampled Lotus Absolutes from a variety of sources and kept rejecting them until this one arrived. An immediate smile came across our faces and a resounding Ok was heard throughout the office. Finally, we'be found it and are very happy to highly recommend it to you.
Distilled from blossom of fresh flower yield Absolute.
Indian Pink,White,& Blue Lotus:- Absolute represents what we think of as the "crowning glory of floral absolutes". Our Lotus Absolutes is a fabulous oil, and superior to any other Pink White or Blue Lotus that we have sampled. We are enlisted amongst the trusted Pure Lotus Absolute Manufacturers in India.
We have found that there is an off-note in many of the Pink and White Lotus Absolute extracted in India. We sampled Lotus Absolutes from a variety of sources and kept rejecting them until this one arrived. An immediate smile came across our faces and a resounding Ok was heard throughout the office. Finally, we'be found it and are very happy to highly recommend it to you.
A Choice Perfume Distilled from Blossom of Jasmine Sambac. Fresh Flowers Yield Absolute Used in Foul-smelling Discharges from Nose and Ear, Cases of Insanity.
arabian Jasmine is also Known as Jasmine Sambac. It is a Vine with Fragrant Little White Flowers and Shiny Dark Green Leaves. the Flowers are About One Inch Across and Grown in Cluster of Three to Twelve among Clusters of 3 Leaves, the Flowers Will Fade to Pink as They Age. They Will Bloom Through the Summer or Continuously in a Warm Climate. the Flower Will Bloom Late in the Evening and Will Produce a Fruit of Small Black Berries. the Plant Will Grow Six to Ten Feet High Outdoors But Can also Be Grown Indoors and Will Be Approximately Thirty Six Inches if Grown in a Pot.
A Choice Perfume Distilled from Blossom of Jasmine Sambac. Fresh Flowers Yield Absolute Used in Foul-smelling Discharges from Nose and Ear, Cases of Insanity.
arabian Jasmine is also Known as Jasmine Sambac. It is a Vine with Fragrant Little White Flowers and Shiny Dark Green Leaves. the Flowers are About One Inch Across and Grown in Cluster of Three to Twelve among Clusters of 3 Leaves, the Flowers Will Fade to Pink as They Age. They Will Bloom Through the Summer or Continuously in a Warm Climate. the Flower Will Bloom Late in the Evening and Will Produce a Fruit of Small Black Berries. the Plant Will Grow Six to Ten Feet High Outdoors But Can also Be Grown Indoors and Will Be Approximately Thirty Six Inches if Grown in a Pot.
CARROT SEED OIL:- Distilled from blossom of Carrot seed,through hydro distillation by hand made process.
Carrot Seed Essential Oil is extracted with the use of steam distillation process extracted from the seeds of carrots – which is sometimes also known as Queen Anne’s lace. The Carrot Seed Oil has a marvelous, specific wooden/ herbaceous and gently sugared fragrance, and a light, liquid consistence. The centre note of the oil combining fine with Gum olibanum, geranium, citrus and other spice oils to produce a verity of perfumery in fragrance industry. We are counted amongst the well-reckoned Pure Carrot Seed Oil Manufacturers in India.
It’s sometimes used for re-formation of lever tissues. Carrot seeds possess as a kidney cleansing agent, specially bespoke for jaundice and hepatitis. Its defoliating properties are similarly in effect for handling arthritis and rheumatoid arthritis.
Carrot seeds are often used as skin treatment in alterative therapy oil, on a regular basis included in blending for dry and ripe skin. The oil's high carotol percentage due to which it acts as a skin-rejuvenate places. It can be added to closely any skin care blending to material to get beneficial effects.
Carrot seed is also believed to restore the energy of the solar plexus, and to be reliving of tiredness. It is also on a regular basis signaled as a digestive medicine for humans.
CARROT SEED OIL:- Distilled from blossom of Carrot seed,through hydro distillation by hand made process.
Carrot Seed Essential Oil is extracted with the use of steam distillation process extracted from the seeds of carrots – which is sometimes also known as Queen Anne’s lace. The Carrot Seed Oil has a marvelous, specific wooden/ herbaceous and gently sugared fragrance, and a light, liquid consistence. The centre note of the oil combining fine with Gum olibanum, geranium, citrus and other spice oils to produce a verity of perfumery in fragrance industry. We are counted amongst the well-reckoned Pure Carrot Seed Oil Manufacturers in India.
It’s sometimes used for re-formation of lever tissues. Carrot seeds possess as a kidney cleansing agent, specially bespoke for jaundice and hepatitis. Its defoliating properties are similarly in effect for handling arthritis and rheumatoid arthritis.
Carrot seeds are often used as skin treatment in alterative therapy oil, on a regular basis included in blending for dry and ripe skin. The oil's high carotol percentage due to which it acts as a skin-rejuvenate places. It can be added to closely any skin care blending to material to get beneficial effects.
Carrot seed is also believed to restore the energy of the solar plexus, and to be reliving of tiredness. It is also on a regular basis signaled as a digestive medicine for humans.