Oam Trade Center Oam Enterprises Chemical Traders Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GST Number : 27AAAPO0663M1ZJ
Contact Supplier Request A Quote
  • Sodium Hypochlorite

    Sodium Hypochlorite

    30 - 32 Per Kilogram

    1000 Kilogram (MOQ)

    OUR PRODUCT IS USED IN COOLING TOWER OF OF VARIOUS INDUSTRIES AND WATER FILTERATION PLANT AND HOSPITAL AND PHARMA INDUSTRIES. MANUFACTURING CAPACITY 700 MT PER MONTH.  WE WILL PROVIDE YOU ACCORDING TO YOUR REQUIREMENT.

    Type : Sodium Hypochlorite

    Application : Disinfectant Floor Cleaner, Hospital, Pharma Industry, Water Treatment

    Shelf Life : 15 DAYS

    Other Names : Liquid Chlorine

    Purity : 100%

    Appearance : Clear Yellow Liquid

    Form : Liquid

    Synonyms : Chlorine Bleach, Soda Bleach

    Available Chlorine : 10-12%

    Country of Origin : India

    ...more
    Get Best Price
  • Precipitated Silica

    Precipitated Silica

    77 - 80 Per Kilogram

    1000 Kilogram (MOQ)

    WE ARE THE LEADING SUPPLIER OF BEST QUALITY OF PRESIPITATED SILICA  IN FOOD ,RUBBER,PLASTIC INDUSTRIES.  

    Color : White

    Purity : 100%

    Appearance : POWDER

    Form : Powder

    Packaging Type : HDPE Bag

    Country of Origin : India

    ...more
    Get Best Price
  • Desiccant Silica

    Desiccant Silica

    88 - 95 Per KG

    1000 KGS (MOQ)

    dESSICANT SILICA IS ONE OF THE FINEST MOISTURE ABSORBENT CHEMICAL FOR EXPORT OF AGRICULTRAL PROCUTS LIKE GROUNDNUT, AND OTHER AGRICALTURAL PRDOUCTS. AVAILABLE IN 250GM x 4 PCS=1 KG,500GMS x 2 PCS=1 KGS.

    Color : OFF WHITE

    Color : White, Blue

    ...more
    Get Best Price

Be first to Rate

Rate This

Select the service for which you are writing review for this business

How would you rate the business?

What would you like other to know about this business, based on your experience?

Minimum 20 characters!

About the Company

  • Primary Business Retailer
  • Secondary Business Type Manufacturer / Exporters / Wholesale Suppliers
  • Year of Establishment 1940
  • No. of Employees Below 20
  • Annual Turnover Rs. 2.5 to 5 Crore Approx.
  • Ownership Type Partnership
  • GSTIN Number 27AAAPO0663M1ZJ

Opening Hours

  • SUN : Closed
  • MON : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • TUE : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • WED : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • THU : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • FRI : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
  • SAT : 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Established in year 1940, Oam Trade Center Oam Enterprises Chemical Traders is Retailer of [Industrial Chemicals] - Silica Gel, Precipitated Silica, [Ores and Minerals] - Desiccant Silica, [Cleaning Wipes & Liquids] - Sodium Hypochlorite from Mumbai, Maharashtra.
Read More »

Contact Information

top